[./buchstaben.html]
[../adb/impressum.html]
[../stadtplan/plan_1.html]
[../bilder/ihv.html]
[../stradfen/ihv.html]
[../geschichte/ihv.html]
[../adb/ihv_nz.html]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Landsberg a.Warthe
(Gorzow Wielkopolski)
Buchstabe T - Z  1905
  
Name
Vorname
Stand/ Beruf/ Hausbesitzer
Straße
 
Tabbert
Wilhelm
Botenmeister a.D.
Vorstadt
33
Tabbert
Wilhelm
Malermeister, Hausbes.
Umstr.
321
Tauchert
Franz
Sattlermeister, Hausbes.
Fürstenstr.
287
Teske
Ernst
Zimmermann
Umstr.
144
Teßmer
Wilhelm
Beritt.. Gendarm
-
-
Teubner
Hermann
Schuhmachermeister, Hausbes.
Umstr.
128
Thiede
Gustav
Gärtnereibesitzer, Hausbes.
Kaiser – Wilhel – Platz
35
Thierauff
Ludwig
Rentner, Hausbes.
Umstr.
304
Thies
Hellmuth
Arbeiter
Bachmaqnnshof
-
Thomas
Gustav
Malermeister
Thurmstr.
53
Thomaszynsky
Wilhelm
Schneider
Thurmstr.
57
Thümen
Adolf
Ackerbürger, Hausbes.
Schulstr.
42
Thümen
Fritz
Fleischermeister, Hausbes.
Richtstr.
13
Tietz
Julius
Kaufmann
Richtstr.
7
Toepfer
Franz
Schuhmacher
Marktstr.
155
Tornow
August
Herbergswirt
Vorstadt
56
Treiß, Geschw.
-
Frl., Schneiderinnen
Fürstenstr.
281
Treiß
Wilhelm
Postbote a.D.
Fürstenstr.
281
Trenn
Mathilde
Witwe
Umstr.
237
Trenner
Anton
Hutmacher
Umstr.
139
Trettin
Louis
Kaufmann
Richtstr.
86
Treu
Luise
Verw. Bürgermeister
Schulstr.
193
Triant
Johanne
Witwe, Rentnerin
Schulstr.
44
Troitzsch
Juliane
Witwe, Rentnerin
Richtstr.
325
Trojanus
Wilhelm
Arbeiter
Umstr.
211
Troschke
Rudolf
Arbeiter
Umstr.
163
Tuchel
Gustav
Restaurateur
Vorstadt
49
Tütz
Gustav
Colporteur
Vorstadt
56
Unruh
Ferdinand
Arbeiter
Vorstadt
6
Utecht
August
Müller
Thurmstr.
66
Uthey
Carl
Arbeiter
Umstr.
38
Viecenz
Paul
Gerber
Baderstr.
195
Vierus
Ernestine
Witwe, Arbeiterin
Schulstr.
48
Viola
Franz
Schuhmachermeister
Baderstr.
195
Völker
Fritz
Arbeiter
Fabrikengasse
219
Völker
Robert
Stationsassistent
Vorstadt
70
Vogel
Carl
Schuhmachermeister
Schulstr.
42
Vogel
Dorothea
Witwe, Hausbesitzerin
Umstr.
244
Vogel
Franz
Schuhmachermeister
Umstr.
132
Vogel
Ludwig
Zimmermann
Vorstadt
46
Vogler
Emilie
Witwe
Schulstr.
147
Vogler
Friedrich
Arbeiter
Vorstadt
11
Vogler
Hermann
Arbeiter
Weichhaus
16
Vogler
Kunibert
Bäckermeister, Hausbes.
Vorstadt
70
Vogler
Otto
Bäckermeister, Hausbes.
Fürstenstr.
273
Voigt
Albert
Steueraufseher
Umstr.
208
Voigt
G.
Frau Apotheker
Vorstadt
64
Volesky
Mathilde
Witwe, Händlerin
Baderstr.
197
Volkmann
August
Eigentümer, Hausbes.
Feldmark
-
Vorbeck
Hermann
Arbeiter
Umstr.
36
Vorbeck
Pauline
Witwe, Händlerin
Umstr.
141
Voß
Adolf
Tischlermeister, Hausbes.
Umstr.
303
Voß
Carl
Arbeiter
Weichhaus
26
Voß
Franz
Zimmermann
Schulstr.
308
Voß
Hermann
Ziegler
Vorstadt
15
Voß
Johann
Schuhmacher
Schulstr.
146
Voß
Caroline
Witwe
Umstr.
238
Voß
Wilhelm
Fleischermeister, Hausbes.
Umstr.
82
Voß
Wilhelm
Vorschnitter
Richtstr.
169
Voß
Wilhelm
Zimmermann
Umstr.
133
Wackermann
Hermann
Buchbindermeister
Richtstr.
6
Wackermann
Rudolf
Rentner
Umstr.
272
Wadepfuhl
Robert
Schlossermeister, Hausbes.
Richtstr.
170
Wagner
Johann
Arbeiter
Thurmstr.
67
Waldow
Hans
Elektrotechniker
Vorstadt
3a
Wall
Martha
Frl., Näherin
Schulstr.
259
Walleit
Rudolf
Restaurateur
Markt
106
Walotka
Petronella
Arbeiterin
Schulstr.
147
Walter
Anna
Frl., Schneiderin
Richtstr.
92
Walter, geb. Wolk
August
Witwe
Umstr.
73
Walter
Hermann
Tischlermeister, Hausbes.
Umstr.
130
Walter
Ottilie
Frl., Putzwarenhandlung
Richtstr.
92
Weber
Max
Lehrer
Umstr.
30
Wegner
Carl
Arbeiter
Fabrikengasse
219
Wegner
Emilie
Witwe
Umstr.
29
Wegner
Heinrich
Fischereipächter
Vorstadt
5
Wegner
Hermann
Maurer
Vorstadt
11
Wegner
Wilhelm
Rentner
Umstr.
98
Wepke
Carl
Arbeiter
Umstr.
315
Weibelzahl
Hermann
Töpfermeister
Schulstr.
284
Weichmann
Carl
Fleischermeister
Fürstenstr.
103
Weichmann
Otto
Viehhändler
Umstr.
244
Weinhold
Rudolf
Chausseegelderheber
Feldmark
-
Weise
Hermann
Korbmachermeister
Thurmstr.
59
Weißkopf
-
Braumeister
Vorstadt
49
Weißmann
Agnes
Witwe, Putzhändlerin
Markt
111
Wellach
Emil
Lokomotivführer a.D.
Umstr.
83
Welzel
August
Zimmermann, Hausbes.
Vorstadt
28
Welzel
Franz
Tischler
Vorstadt
28
Wendland
Hermann
Schlossermeister, Hausbes.
umstr.
31
Wenzel
Friedrich
Pantoffelmacher, Hausbes.
Weichhaus
11
Werk
Carl
Arbeiter
Richtstr.
91
Werk
Friedrich
Arbeiter
Umstr.
26
Werk
Gustav
Arbeiter
Umstr.
136
Werner
Friedrich
Maurer
Umstr.
298
Werner
Otto
Kutscher
Umstr.
39
Werner
Wilhelmine
Witwe, Waschfrau
Umstr.
213
Werth
Hermann
Müller
Baderstr.
202
Westphal
Wilhelmine
Witwe
Baderstr.
204
Wiede
Otto
Schmied
Umstr.
139
Wiedner
Feodor
Postdirektor
Vorstadt
27b
Wieland
Bruno
Zahntechniker
Umstr.
83
Wieland
Elisabeth
Frl.
Fürstenstr.
120a
Wieland
Guido
Sattlermeister u. Tapezierer, Hausbes.
Fürstenstr.
120a
Wienecke
Auguste
Witwe
Fürstenstr.
114
Wienecke
Ida
Witwe
Thurmstr.
62
Wienecke
Marie
Frl., Schneiderin
Fürstenstr.
114
Wildberger
Ferdinand
Arbeiter
Umstr.
70
Wilde
Rudolf
Präparandenlehrer
Markt
104
Wilde
Wilhelm
Rentner, Hausbes.
Vorstadt
66
Willmann
Franz
Fabrikbesitzer, Hausbes.
Richtstr.
2
Willmann
Hermann
Hutmachermeister, Hausbes.
Richtstr.
2
Willmann
Louis
Fabrikbesitzer, Hausbes.
Vorstadt
67
Willmann
Pauline
Witwe, Rentnerin
Vorstadt
53
Winkelmann
Caroline
Witwe, Rentnerin
Hintermühle
-
Winkelmann
Caroline
Witwe
Umstr.
69
Winkelmann
Charlotte
Witwe
Umstr.
316
Winkelmann
Fritz
Rentner
Hintermühle
-
Winkelmann
Johann
Invalide
Umstr.
132
Winkelmann
Rudolf
Ackerbürger, Hausbes.
Hintermühle
-
Winkelmann
Wilhelm
Arbeiter
Umstr.
239
Winter
Emilie
Witwe, Hausbes.
Umstr.
69
Wittchen
Carl
Schlossermeister, Hausbes.
Schulstr.
227
Witte
Auguste
Arbeiterin
Umstr.
299
Witte
Carl
Schumacher, Hausbes.
Marktstr.
160
Witte
Friedrich
Arbeiter
Umstr.
181
Witte
Marie
Witwe, Händlerin
Baderstr.
199
Witte, geb. Collina
Mathilde
Witwe
Fürstenstr.
118
Wittig
Minna
Arbeiterin
Schulstr.
149
Wörpel
Carl
Arbeiter, Hausbes.
Vorstadt
36
Wörpel
Emilie
Witwe
Umstr.
40
Wörpel
Friedrich
Handelsmann, Hausbes.
Vorstadt
71
Woite
Emma
Kindergärtnerin
Schulstr.
47
Woitschimkofsky
Carl
Arbeiter
Richtstr.
175
Woitschimkofsky
Wilhelm
Arbeiter
Umstr.
251
Wolff
Adolf
Kaufmann
Umstr.
31
Wolff
August
Hausbesitzer
Umstr.
249
Wolff
Auguste
Frl., Rentnerin
Richtstr.
16
Wolff
Auguste
Witwe, Rentnerin
Vorstadt
24
Wolff
Elise
Frl., Rentnerin
Vorstadt
24
Wolff
Johannes
Gastwirt, Hausbes.
Fürstenstr.
115
Wolff
Louis
Kaufmann
Richtstr.
174
Wolff
Max
Kaufmann
Umstr.
249
Wolff
Richard
Kaufmann, Hausbes.
Richtstr.
9
Wolff
Robert
Rentner
Richtstr.
9
Wolff
Wilhelmine
Rentnerin
Richtstr.
16
Wolffenstein
Isidor
Kaufmann
Umstr.
100
Wolffenstein
Martha
Frl., Rentnerin
Markt
108
Wolffgramm
Ernestine
Arbeiterin
Umstr.
40
Wolffgramm
Heinrich
Rentner
Thurmstr.
57
Wolfkamp
Bertha
Witwe, Pensionshalterin
Markt
104
Wolfkamp, geb. Kochrübe
Helene
Verw. Photograph, Hausbes.
Fürstenstr.
119
Wolter
Friedrich
Arbeiter
Umstr.
38
Wunderlich
Wilhelmine
Witwe
Umstr.
318
Wustrack
Auguste
Waschfrau
Schulstr.
149
Wustrack
Franz
Schuhmacher
Umstr.
136
Wustrack
Juliane
Witwe, Hausbes.
Umstr.
140
Zabel
Friedrich
Eigentümer, Hausbes.
Feldmark
-
Zabel
Wilhelm
Arbeiter
Baderstr.
198
Zaffke
Friedrich
Händler
Baderstr.
197
Zaffke
Otto
Handelsmann, Hausbes.
Umstr.
211
Zander
Ferdinand
Altsitzer
Baderstr.
195
Zander
Franz
Bäckermeister, Hausbes.
Richtstr.
171
Zeidler
Ernestine
Witwe
Schulstr.
146
Zelle
Juliane
Witwe
Umstr.
237
Zielenziger
Georg
Kgl. Amtsrichter
Vorstadt
2
Zielinska
Constantia
Wirtschafterin, Hausbes.
Vorstadt
22
Zierenberg
Louise
Witwe, Rentnerin
Richtstr.
264
Zimmer, geb. Brix
Anna
Verw. Drechslermeister, Hausbes.
Richtstr.
89
Zimmer
Hermann
Drechslermeister, Hausbes.
Richtstr.
261
Zimmer
Marie
Witwe, Hausbes.
Fürstenstr.
281
Zimmermann
August
Arbeiter
Weichhaus
10
Zimmermann
Carl
Arbeiter
Vorstadt
5
Zimmermann
Ferdinand
Arbeiter
Umstr.
251
Zimmermann
Ludwig
Schuhmachermeister, Hausbes.
Thurmstr.
52
Zimmermann
-
Arbeiter
Umstr.
25
Zimmermann
Robert
Arbeiter
Umstr.
298
Zimmermann
Wilhelm
Fuhrmann
Vorstadt
5
Zimpel
Julius
Bäckermeister, Hausbes.
Umstr.
226
Zittwitz
Wilhelm
Arbeiter, Hausbes.
Weichhaus
31
Zorg
Minna
Witwe
Schulstr.
309
Zorn
Agnes
Frl., Pensionshalterin
Thurmstr.
57
Zucker
Ernestine
Witwe
Baderstr.
204
Zucker
Franz
Zimmermann
Umstr.
208
Zucker
Wilhelm
Arbeiter
Umstr.
300
Zühlke
Juliane
Witwe
Umstr.
271
Zühlsdorff
Ernst
Kaufmann, Hausbes.
Richtstr.
325