[./buchstaben.html]
[../adb/impressum.html]
[../bilder/ihv.html]
[../stradfen/ihv.html]
[../geschichte/ihv.html]
[../adb/ihv_nz.html]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
Landsberg a.Warthe
(Gorzow Wielkopolski)
Landsberg a.Warthe
(Gorzow Wielkopolski)
Buchstabe A  1892
  
Name
Vorname
Beruf, Stand
Straße
Nr.
Abend
August
Arbeiter
Küstriner Str.
40
Abert
Friedrich
Arbeiter
Kietz
16
Abert
Hermann
Tischler
Kietz
17
Abraham
Franz
Schiffer, auf d. Fahrt
--
--
Abraham
August
Fleischermeister
Angerstr
47
Abraham
Karl
Lokomotivführer
Bahnhofstr.
4
Abraham
August
Arbeiter
Dammstr.
31a
Abraham
Otto
Schiffer
Grüner Weg
5
Abraham
Ferdinand
Arbeiter
Theaterstr.
20
Abraham
Wilhelm
Oberaufseher Landarmenhaus
Theaterstr.
8
Abraham
Ferdinand
Arbeiter
Theaterstr.
20
Abrahamssohn
Johanna
Rentnerin
Richtstr.
41
Abrahamssohn
Louis
Prokurist
Richtstr.
35
Abramowski
Johanna
Frl., Lehrerin
Friedeberger Str.
5
Ackermann
Franz
Materialwaren-u. Mehlhandlung
Bollwerk
2
Ackermann
Franz
Wohnung
Bollwerk
3
Adam
Karl
Schiffer, auf d. Fahrt
--
--
Adam
Karl
Arbeiter
Angerstr.
47
Adam
Karl
Landwirt
Angerstr.
11
Adam
Wilhelm
Lehrer emer.
Bergstr.
6
Adam
Christian
Zimmermann
Dammstr.
8
Adam
Emma
Frau
Friedrichstadt
58
Adam
Robert
Eigentümer
Kladow Str.
22
Adam
Louis
Maschinenbauer
Küstriner Str.
61
Adam
Ludwig
Maurer
Neumannstr.
1
Adam
Julius
Arbeiter
Schießgraben
1
Adametz
Robert
Schlosser
Kietz
12b
Adebahr
Karl
Gärtner, jüdischer Friedhof
Friedrichstadt
44
Adler
August
Amtsgerichts- Kanzlist
Bergstr.
21
Adler-
--
Brauerei
Küstriner Str.
76
Adler-
Halle
An der
Soldiner Str.
--
Adloff
Eduard
Klempnergeselle
Zechower Str.
40
Affelt
Hermann
Schneidermeister
Wollstr.
56
Ahler
--
Küster
Friedeberger Str.
11
Aichamt
--
Städtisches
Zechower Str.
35
Aigner
Henriette
Witwe
Friedeberger Str.
1
Aktien-
Theater
Restaurant
Theaterstr.
7b
Albedyll
Wilhelmine von
Witwe
Bergstr.
17
Albert
Wilhelm
Fuhrmann
Wollstr.
65
Albert
Wilhelmine
Witwe
Wollstr.
65
Albetzky
Friedrich
Arbeiter
Angerstr.
24
Albetzky
August
Arbeiter
Heinersdorfer Str.
15a
Albetzky
Wilhelm
Maschinenputzer
Kietz
8a
Albetzky
Gustav
Schiffer
Wall
20
Albin
Luise
Witwe
Angerstr.
50
Albin
Rosalie
verw. Schulvorsteher
Bergstr.
15
Albin
Mathilde
Frl.
Ziegelstr.
1
Albrecht
Karl
Schiffer, auf d. Fahrt
--
--
Albrecht
Otto
Tischler
Luisenstr.
24
Alf
Heinrich
Maschinenwärter
Kietz
24
Alisch
Richard
Landgerichts- Sekretär
Neue Str.
17
Alisch
Richard
Restauration Cabrinus- Halle
Richtstr.
39
Alisch
Mathilde
Witwe, Gasthof z. braunen Roß
Wollstr.
49
Allert
Ferdinand
Fabrik
Bergstr.
19
Allert
Rudolf
Lokomotivführer
Gerbergasse
3
Allert
Ferdinand
Maschinenbauer
Kladow Str.
27
Allgemeine-
--
Gas- Aktien- Gesellschaft
Küstriner Str.
51
Altenburg
Hermann
Kolonialwaren- Handlung
Küstriner Str.
62
Altenburg
Friedrich
Arbeiter
Soldiner Str.
16
Altmannn
Hermann
Arbeiter
Neusöster Str.
10
Altmannn
Wilhelm
Arbeiter
Wollstr.
54
Altnau
Wilhelm
Stationswächter
Heinersdorfer Str.
7
Altnau
Hermann
Bahnwärter
Wall
18
Altnau
Hermann
Bahnwärter
von Wall 
nach Dammstr.
18
13
Altwasser
Wilhelm
Tischler
Dammstr.
10
Altwasser
Johanna
Witwe
Küstriner Str.
27
Ambrosius
Bruno
Restauration u. Flußbadeanstalt
Eisenbahnstr.
3
Amtsgericht
--
Kgl.
Neustadt
2/3
Ancker
Oskar
Erster Bürgermeister
Kladow Str.
27
Anders
Ludwig
Lehrer
Fernemühlenstr.
22
Andrae
--
Witwe
Baderstr.
10
Andreas
--
Rentner
Friedeberger Str.
27/28
Andreas
--
Rentner
Neue Str.
17
Andree
--
Tischler
Böhmstr.
23
Andree
--
Witwe
Luisenstr.
35
Andree
--
Tischlermeister
Theaterstr.
29
Andres
--
Werkmeister
Angerstr.
14
Anhalt
--
Musiker
Kladow Str.
28
Anklam
--
Witwe
Bergstr.
33
Anklam
--
Töpfermeister
Zechower Str.
10
Anschütz
--
Arbeiter
Bahnhofstr.
8
Anschütz
--
Schlossermeister
Zechower Str.
35
Anschütz  d.Ä.
--
 
Zechower Str.
18b
Anton
--
Bahnwärter
Theaterstr.
8/9
Apitz
--
Invalide
Dammstr.
45
Apitz
--
Witwe
Küstriner Str.
73
Apitz
--
Witwe
Küstriner Str.
55
Apitz
--
Arbeiter
Küstriner Str.
58
Apitz
--
Eigentümer
Reymannstr.
9
Apitz
--
Handelsmann
Roßwieser Str.
2
Apitz
--
Vorschnitter
Roßwieser Str.
44
Apitz
August
Eigentümer
Seidlitzer Str.
1a
Apitz
Hermann
Arbeiter
Seidlitzer Str.
1a
Apitz
--
Kaufmann
Wollstr.
48
Apitz
--
Rentner
Zechower Str.
10
Appelhagen
--
Lokomotivführer
Bahnhofstr.
4
Archidiakonats-
Gebäude
Besitzer St. Mariengemeinde
Schloßstr.
6
Arendt
Charlotte
Frl.
Böhmstr.
3
Arendt
Emilie
Frl.
Böhmstr.
3
Arendt
Charlotte
Frl.
Böhmstr.
3
Arendt
Emilie
Frl.
Böhmstr.
3
Arendt
--
Arbeiter
Friedrichstr.
4
Arland
--
Hauptlehrer a.D.
Neue Str.
10
Arnau
--
Tischler
Wall
36
Arnd
Max
Besitzer
Kietz
3/4
Arnd
Max
Besitzer
Mühlenstr.
4
Arnd
--
Kaufmann
Richtstr.
15
Arnd
--
Witwe
Richtstr.
15
Arnd
Max
Besitzer
Richtstr.
17
Arndt
--
Viehhändler
Angerstr.
4
Arndt
--
Arbeiter
Fernemühlenstr.
7
Arndt
--
Gepr. Lokomotivheizer
Heinersdorfer Str.
41
Arndt
--
Postbeamter a.D.
Kladow Str.
10
Arndt
--
Arbeiter
Kladow Str.
22a
Arndt
--
Bäckermeister
Küstriner Str.
11
Arndt
--
Witwe
Neue Str.
22
Arndt
--
Witwe
Neusöster Str.
10
Arndt
--
Feldarbeit- Unternehmer
Roßwieser Str.
3
Arndt
--
Witwe
Roßwieser Str.
7
Arndt
--
Witwe
Zechower Str.
10
Arndt
--
Zimmermeister
Zechower Str.
32
Arndt
--
Lehrer a.D.
Zechower Str.
37
Arnhold
--
Witwe
Theaterstr.
23/24
Ascher
--
Dr., Arzt
Richtstr.
42
Ascherin
--
Frau
Ziegelstr.
4
Aßmy
--
Tischlermeister
Theaterstr.
4
Ast
--
unverehelicht
Kietz
5
Ast
--
Postillion
Küstriner Str.
7
Aufgang zum
--
Schönbachs Berg
Friedeberger Str.
10
August
--
Droschkenbesitzer
Zechower Str.
36
Augustin
--
Bildhauer
Kietz
4
Augustin
--
Arbeiter
Kietz
26
Axhausen
--
Maurermeister
Bergstr.
16
Axhausen
--
Maurermeister
Mühlenstr.
7
Axhausen
--
Fabrikbesitzer
Richtstr.
50
Axhausen
J.
Fabrik
Schießgraben
1
Axhausen
--
Kaufmann
Schießgraben
2
Axhausen
--
Witwe
Zechower Str.
13